Wintersport: Weltcup

Biathlon: Disziplinwertungen

Sprint/M (6 von 9 Rennen)
 1. Martin Fourcade (FRA) ........  270
 2. Simon Schempp (GER) ..........  228
 3. Anton Schipulin (RUS) ........  197
 4. Tarje Bö (NOR) ...............  194
 5. Simon Eder (AUT) .............  166
 6. Johannes Thingnes Bö (NOR) ...  159
 9. Benedikt Doll (GER) ..........  151
Sprint/F (6 von 9 Rennen)
 1. Gabriela Soukalova (CZE)......  256
 2. Franziska Hildebrand (GER) ...  214
 3. Olena Pidruschna (UKR) .......  211
 4. Dorothea Wierer (ITA) ........  211
 5. Marie Dorin-Habert (FRA)......  208
 8. Laura Dahlmeier (GER) ........  160
13. Miriam Gössner (GER) .........  142
 
Verfolgung/M (5 von 8 Rennen)
 1. Martin Fourcade (FRA) ........  271
 2. Tarjei Bö (NOR) ..............  206
 3. Anton Schipulin (RUS) ........  199
 4. Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) ....  181
 5. Simon Schempp (GER) ..........  168
 9. Andreas Birnbacher (GER) .....  138
11. Arnd Peiffer (GER) ...........  121
Verfolgung/F (5 von 8 Rennen)
 1. Gabriela Soukalova (CZE) .....  221
 2. Dorothea Wierer (ITA) ........  214
 3. Marie Dorin Habert (FRA) .....  181
 4. Laura Dahlmeier (GER) ........  180
 5. Kaisa Mäkärainen (FIN) .......  174
 6. Franziska Hildebrand (GER) ...  166
13. Franziska Preuß (GER) ........  108
 
Einzel/M (2 von 3 Rennen)
 1. Simon Eder (AUT) .............   90
 2. Martin Fourcade (FRA) ........   80
 3. Anton Schipulin (RUS) ........   73
 4. Ole Einar Björndalen (NOR) ...   60
 5. Alexej Wolkow (RUS) ..........   57
 6. Q.Fillon Maillet (FRA) .......   56
 7. Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) ....   55
 8. Simon Schempp (GER) ..........   54
Einzel/F (2 von 3 Rennen)
 1. Dorothea Wierer (ITA) ......... 120
 2. Marie Dorin Habert (FRA) ......  92
 3. Gabriela Soukalova (CZE) ......  88
 4. Franziska Hildebrand (GER) ....  74
 5. Olena Pidruschna (UKR) ........  73
 6. Kaisa Mäkärainen (FIN) ........  71
 
Massenstart/M (4 v. 6 Rennen)
 1. Martin Fourcade (FRA) ......... 188
 2. Q.Fillon Maillet (FRA) .......  141
 3. Jewgeni Garanitschew (RUS) .... 137
 4. Ondrej Moravec (CZE) .......... 126
 5. Anton Schipulin (RUS) ......... 123
 6. Benedikt Doll (GER) ........... 118
 7. Simon Desthieux (FRA) ......... 115
Massenstart/F (4 v. 6 Rennen)
 1. Gabriela Soukalova (CZE) ...... 198
 2. Marie Dorin Habert (FRA) ...... 176
 3. Laura Dahlmeier (GER) ......... 174
 4. Franziska Hildebrand (GER) .... 142
 5. Olena Pidruschna (UKR) ........ 135
 6. Kaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN) ........ 131
 7. Dorothea Wierer (ITA) ......... 127