Wintersport: Weltcup

Ski alpin: Termine 2016/17

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT)
14.01.: Abfahrt/F ............ abgesagt
15.01.: Kombination/F ........ abgesagt
15.01.: Abfahrt/F ............. Scheyer
 
Kitzbühel (AUT)
20.01.: Super-G/M ............... Mayer
21.01.: Abfahrt/M ............... Paris
22.01.: Slalom/M ............. Hirscher
 
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)
21.01.: Abfahrt/F ................ Vonn
22.01.: Super-G/F ................. Gut
 
Kronplatz (ITA)
24.01.: Riesenslalom/F ....... Brignone
Schladming (AUT)
24.01.: Slalom/M ........ Kristoffersen
 
Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)
28.01.: Abfahrt/F ................. Gut
29.01.: Super-G/F .............. Stuhec
 
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)
27.01.: Abfahrt/M .............. Ganong
28.01.: Abfahrt/M ............ Reichelt
29.01.: Riesenslalom/M ....... Hirscher
 
Stockholm (SWE) 
31.01.: City Event/F ......... Shiffrin
31.01.: City Event/M ......... Strasser
 
St.Moritz (SUI) / Weltmeisterschaft
 
07.02.: Super-G/F ......... Schmidhofer
08.02.: Super-G/M ................ Guay
10.02.: Kombination/F ........ Holdener
12.02.: Abfahrt/F .............. Stuhec
12.02.: Abfahrt/M ................ Feuz
13.02.: Kombination/M ........... Aerni
14.02.: Teamwettbewerb ..... Frankreich
16.02.: Riesenslalom/F ......... Worley
17.02.: Riesenslalom/M ....... Hirscher
18.02.: Slalom/F ............. Shiffrin
19.02.: Slalom/M ............. Hirscher
 
Kvitfjell (NOR)
24.02.: Abfahrt/M ............... Kline 
25.02.: Abfahrt/M ............. Jansrud
26.02.: Super-G .................. Fill
Crans-Montana (SUI)
24.02.: Kombination/F ........ Brignone
25.02.: Super-G/F .............. Stuhec
26.02.: Kombination/F ........ Shiffrin
 
Jeongseon (KOR)
04.03.: Abfahrt/F (03.00 h)
05.03.: Super-G/F (03.00 h)
Kranjska Gora (SLO)
04.03.: Riesenslalom/M (09.30/12.30 h)
05.03.: Slalom/M (09.30/12.30 h)
 
Squaw Valley (USA)
10.03.: Riesenslalom/F (19.00/22.00 h)
11.03.: Slalom/F (19.00/22.00 h)
 
Aspen (USA) / Weltcupfinale
15.03.: Abfahrt/M (17.30 h)
15.03.: Abfahrt/F (19.00 h)
16.03.: Super-G/F (17.30 h)
16.03.: Super-G/M (19.00 h)
17.03.: Team-Event (18.30 h)
18.03.: Slalom/F (18.00/20.30 h)
18.03.: Riesenslalom/M (17.00/19.30 h)
19.03.: Riesenslalom/F (17.00/19.30 h)
19.03.: Slalom/M (18.00/20.30 h)