Wintersport: Weltcup

Biathlon: Disziplinwertungen

Sprint/F: nach 6 von 9 Rennen
 1. Marte Olsbu Röiseland (NOR) ... 299
 2. Elvira Öberg (SWE) ............ 246
 3. Dsinara Alimbekawa (BLR) ...... 244
 4. Hanna Sola (BLR) .............. 243
 5. Hanna Öberg (SWE) ............. 223
 6. Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) ..... 199
13. Denise Herrmann (GER) ......... 135
 
Sprint/M: nach 6 von 9 Rennen
 1. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) .... 229
 2. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) .. 228
 3. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) ....... 225
 4. Alexander Loginow (RUS) ....... 200
 5. Vetle S.Christiansen (NOR) .... 178
10. Johannes Kühn (GER) ........... 152
Einzel/F: Endstand nach 2 Rennen
 1. Marketa Davidova (CZE) ........  98
 2. Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) .....  86
 3. Dsinara Alimbekawa (BLR) ......  79
 4. Mona Brorsson (SWE) ...........  78
 5. Uljana Nigmatullina (RUS) .....  71
 6. Justine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA) .  63
 9. Denise Herrmann (GER) .........  48
 
Einzel/M: Endstand nach 2 Rennen
 1. Tarjei Bö (NOR) ............... 108
 2. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) .... 100
 3. Simon Desthieux (FRA) .........  86
 4. Johannes Thingnes Bö (NOR) ....  83
 5. Fabien Claude (FRA) ...........  64
13. Justus Strelow (GER) ..........  47
Verfolgung/F: nach 5 von 7 Rennen
 1. Marte Olsbu Röiseland (NOR) ... 283
 2. Elvira Öberg (SWE) ............ 234
 3. Hanna Öberg (SWE) ............. 228
 4. Dsinara Alimbekawa (BLR) ...... 190
 5. Lisa Hauser (AUT) ............. 166
13. Vannessa Voigt (GER) .......... 108
 
Verfolgung/M: nach 5 von 7 Rennen
 1. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) .. 265
 2. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) .... 222
 3. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) ....... 179
 4. Anton Smolski (BEL) ........... 152
 5. Alexander Loginow (RUS) ....... 151
 7. Erik Lesser (GER) ............. 139
15. Roman Rees (GER) .............. 106
Massenstart/F: nach 2 von 4 Rennen 
 1. Dorothea Wierer (ITA) ........  103
 2. Kristina Reszowa (RUS) .......   91
 3. Julia Simon (FRA) ............   85
 4. Dsinara Alimbekawa (BLR) .....   76
 5. Anais Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA).   75
13. Vanessa Voigt (GER) ..........   50
29. Franziska Hildebrand (GER) ....  22
Massenstart/M: nach 2 von 4 Rennen 
 1. Benedikt Doll (GER) ...........  96 
 2. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) ..  88
 3. Tarjei Bö (NOR) ...............  76
 4. Johannes Thingnes Bö (NOR) ....  75
 5. Sivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR) ...  74
12. Johannes Kühn (GER) ...........  60