Sport: Leichtathletik

Hallen-DM in Dortmund

Dreisprung/M
 1. Max Heß (Chemnitz) .......... 16,84
 2. Benjamin Bauer (Chemnitz) ... 15,82 
 3. David Kirch (München) ....... 15,62
 
Stabhochsprung/M
 1. Raphael Holzdeppe (Zwiebrück.) 5,68
 2. Gordon Porsch (Friedberg-Feu.) 5,58
 3. Karsten Dilla (Leverkusen) ... 5,58
 
Hochsprung/M
 1. Mateusz Przybylko (Leverkusen) 2,30
 2. Martin Günther (Stuttgart) ... 2,18
 3. Bastian Rudolf (Dresden) ..... 2,18
200 m/M
 1. Steven Müller (Friedberg) ... 21,05 
 2. Maurice Huke(Wattenscheid) .. 21,07
 3. Raphael Müller (Stuttgart) .. 21,54
400 m/M
 1. Thomas Schneider (Leverkusen) 47,80
 2. Torben Junker (Dortmund) .... 47,92
 3. Fabian Dammermann (Osnabrück) 48,55
800 m/M
 1. Marc Reuther (Wiesbaden) .. 1:48,39
 2. Dennis Biederbick (Wiesb.)  1:49,44
 3. Constantin Schulz (Cottbus) 1:49,48
4 x 200 m/M
 1. LG Rhein-Wied ............. 1:26,90 
 2. Sportclub Magdeburg ....... 1:27,68
 3. LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal ... 1:29,52
 
200 m/F
 1. Tatjana Pinto (Paderborn) ... 23,19 
 2. Lisa Nippgen (Ludwigsburg) .. 23,93
 3. Jessica-B.Wessolly (Mannheim) 24,09
400 m/F
 1. Nadine Gonska (Mannheim) .... 52,84
 2. Alena Gerken (Berlin) ....... 54,26
 3. Svea Köhrbrück (Berlin) ..... 54,72
800 m/F
 1. Christina Hering (München). 2:06,93 
 2. Tanja Spill (Dormagen) .... 2:07,07
 3. Jana Reinert (Karlsruhe) .. 2:07,49
1500 m/F
 1. Diana Sujew (Frankfurt/M.). 4:30,54
 2. Hanna Klein (Schorndorf) .. 4:31,07
 3. Vera Hoffmann (KÖLN) ...... 4:31,41
 
3000 m/F
 1. K.Klosterhalfen (Lever.) DR 8:36,01
 2. Gesa Felicit.Krause (Trier) 8:54,08
 3. Caterina Granz (Berlin) ... 8:56,29
4x200 m/F
 1. TV Wattenscheid ........... 1:35,30
 2. MTG Mannheim .............. 1:35,42 
 3. LC Paderborn .............. 1:37,23
Hochsprung/F
 1. Marie-L.Jungfleisch (Stuttg.). 1,83
 2. Katarina Mögenburg (Leverk.) . 1,83
 3. Leonie Reuter (Berlin) ....... 1,83
Weitsprung/F
 1. Malaika Mihambo (Schwetzingen) 6,68
 2. Nadja Käther (Hamburg) ....... 6,49
 3. Melanie Bauschke (Berlin) .... 6,44