Fußball: Pokalwettbewerbe

Europa League: Gruppe E

Donnerstag, 15.September, 19.00 Uhr
Viktoria Pilsen - AS Rom
1:1 (1:1)
Astra Giurgiu - Austria Wien
2:3 (1:2)
Donnerstag, 29.September, 21.05 Uhr
AS Rom - Astra Giurgiu
4:0 (2:0)
Austria Wien - Viktoria Pilsen
0:0
Donnerstag, 20.Oktober, 21.05 Uhr
Viktoria Pilsen - Astra Giurgiu
-:- (-:-)
AS Rom - Austria Wien
-:- (-:-)

Europa League: Gruppe E

1. AS Rom 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
2. Austria Wien 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3. Vikt.Pilsen 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
4. Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 2 2:7 0

Europa League: Gruppe F

Donnerstag, 15.September, 19.00 Uhr
Rapid Wien - KRC Genk
3:2 (0:1)
Sassuolo Calcio - Athletic Bilbao
3:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag, 29.September, 21.05 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien
1:0 (0:0)
KRC Genk - Sassuolo Calcio
3:1 (2:0)
Donnerstag, 20.Oktober, 21.05 Uhr
KRC Genk - Athletic Bilbao
-:- (-:-)
Rapid Wien - Sassuolo Calcio
-:- (-:-)

Europa League: Gruppe F

1. KRC Genk 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
2. Sassuolo 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
3. Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
4. Athl.Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1:3 3

Europa League: Gruppe G

Donnerstag, 15.September, 21.05 Uhr
Standard Lüttich - Celta Vigo
1:1 (1:1)
Panathinaikos Athen - Ajax Amsterdam
1:2 (1:1)
Donnerstag, 29.September, 19.00 Uhr
Celta Vigo - Panathinaikos Athen
2:0 (0:0)
Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Lüttich
1:0 (1:0)
Donnerstag, 20.Oktober, 19.00 Uhr
Standard Lüttich - Panathinaikos Athen
-:- (-:-)
Celta Vigo - Ajax Amsterdam
-:- (-:-)

Europa League: Gruppe G

1. Ajax Amsterdam 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2. Celta Vigo 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
3. Stand.Lüttich 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
4. Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 1:4 0

Europa League: Gruppe H

Donnerstag, 15.September, 21.05 Uhr
Sporting Braga - KAA Gent
1:1 (1:1)
Konyaspor - Schachtar Donezk
0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag, 29.September, 19.00 Uhr
Schachtar Donezk - Sporting Braga
2:0 (1:0)
KAA Gent - Konyaspor
2:0 (2:0)
Donnerstag, 20.Oktober, 19.00 Uhr
Schachtar Donezk - KAA Gent
-:- (-:-)
Konyaspor - Sporting Braga
-:- (-:-)

Europa League: Gruppe H

1. Sch.Donezk 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
2. KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
3. Sport.Braga 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
4. Konyaspor 2 0 0 2 0:3 0

>> Europa League: Gruppe I